Menu principal

Plus d'infos de détails ma Page IMDB

Fictions, Documentaires

Fictions

2019: Le Coroner saison 1, de Mike Zonenberrg et Fabio Soares, DOP: Cyril Bron, Prod: Chronik Fiction

2019: Le Dernier Vermouth de Germain Aguesse, DOP: Félicien Forest, Prod: Elkin Communication

2018: Swept Away de Thomas Grascoeur, DOP: Louis Bergogné

2018: Le Linceul de Marie Vandelannoote, DOP: Margaux Magis

2018: L'accroc d'Isabelle Desalos, DOP: Cyril Bron

2017: Mémoires du 304 de Pascal Luneau, Prod: Elkin Communication - Sélection Cognac 2017, Diffusion en salle

2017: Jogger de Mathieu Naert & Falk Klemm, DOP: Thomas Lizon

2017: Heurts de Sophie Guillemin, DOP: Newine Behi, Prod: Elkin Communication & Mithra Films - Diffusion Ciné+

2017: The Attic, d'Arnaud Gransagne, DOP: Alex O'Toole, Prod: End Of Line 

2016: En Attendant de Lucile Cousin, DOP: Charles Sautreuil

2016: SmartPote de Thomas Grascoeur, DOP: Louis Bergogné

2016: Le Signal de David Samic

2016: Needle de Samuel Berrebi, DOP: Louis Bergogné

2016: La Dernière Fois de Boulomsouk Svadphaiphane, DOP: Patience Priso, Prod: Boulimik Productions

2016: RESET, "Un toit pour mourir" pilote de série de Christelle Gras & Yohan Labrousse, DOP: Morgan S. Dalibert, prod: Les Productions du 4 Janvier

2016: Le Dernier Zombie d'Anthony Lecomte, DOP: Gaspart Blet, Prod: FraterCiné

2016: Eric, L'homme hérisson de Michaël Curet, DOP: Chris Ruggi, Prod: Cosak / Lunide

2015: M'aime Pas en Rêve d'Anthony Nion, DOP: Julien Grisol

2015: Adam-ma de Marion Jhöaner, DOP: Louis Bergogné

2015: Knock Knock de Maxence Rapp, DOP: Jérôme Léger

2015: How to Dust Off The Grey de Dominique Preusse, DOP: Fabien Margnac, Prod Split Screens

2015: Hua de Dominique Preusse, DOP: Fabien Margnac, Prod: Split Screens

2015: 2677 Old Chineese Ladies de Dominique Preusse, DOP: Fabien Margnac, Prod: Split Screens

2015: AAA de Roman Soni

2015: Une Certaine Idée de la Couleur Blanche de Thomas Le Gallic, DOP: Yann Pierre

2015: FunkyTivi pilote de série de Jérôme Réhioui, Prod: FunkyTivi

2015: La Fée du Lac de Boulomsouk Svadphaiphane, Prod: Boulimik Productions

2015: Chevaliers Errants de Laurent Leclerc, DOP: Malik Brahimi, Prod: Barouf

2014: Les Dimanches d'un Bourgeois de Paris de Thomas Grascoeur, DOP: Louis Bergogné - Diffusion OCS

2013: Selma et Lise de Michaël Curet, DOP: Pierre-Alexandre Ebert & Michaël Curet, Prod: Cosak / Les films des 3 marches

2009: Rue des Marionettes de Michaël Curet, DOP: Chloë Blondeau & Ali Benjelloun

 

Documentaires

2018: La Story Des Années 2000, de Stéphane Basset, Prod: Pyla Production - Diffusion CSTAR

2018: Wax In The City, d'Elie Séonnet, Prod: BKE, avec Flora Coquerel - Diffusion Paris Première, TV5 Monde

2017: Les cinéphiles, de Maxime Solito

2017: Maroc, l'innocence sacrifée, de Farid DMS Debah

2016: Il Etait Une Fois en France, de Nasséra Issaad, Prod: Nam Productions

2014: Génération Y à l'heure du Thé de Pauline De Chassey, Prod: Hito Films - Diffusion France 3 Limousin

2014: Sous le pont d'Avignon de Florine Clap, DOP: Jérémy Courmont, Prod: Avril Films - Diffusion en salle

2014: Take The Square de Rodney Passave